Filter   

Anzahl der Meldungen: 147

Skipper und Crew Klasse Nation Club
Nikolaus Clodi Optimist AUT SCT
Paul Clodi Optimist AUT SCT
Christoph Haan, Konstatin Kobale 420er AUT YCP
bernhardt haan, Nina Schaffer 470er AUT YCP
Maximilian Wilhelm Optimist AUT YCP
Felix Reith Optimist GER Steinberger Yacht Club `87 (SYC`87)
Felix Hofinger Laser Radial AUT UYCAS
Leonard Alberty Optimist AUT Seglerclub Clarholz
David Lucan Optimist AUT YCBb
Oliver Kobale Optimist AUT UYCWö
Maximilian Krömer Optimist AUT Kärntner Yachtclub Klagenfurt
Florian Krömer Optimist AUT Kärntner Yachtclub Klagenfurt
Matthäus Hofer Laser Radial AUT UYCAS
Karolina Pecenko Optimist AUT KYCK
Emil Huber Laser Radial AUT UYCAs
Moritz Fiebig xxx GER Yachtclub seeshaupt
Rosa Donner Optimist AUT KYCK
Greta Donner Zoom8 AUT KYCK
Lukas Neumüller Optimist AUT SCATT
Valentina Faihs Laser Radial AUT YCP
Jacob Holzer Optimist AUT YCP
Nicolas Krauß Optimist GER Yacht-Club Seeshaupt
Florian Krauß Optimist GER Yacht-Club Seeshaupt
Andrea Aschauer Optimist AUT UYCNs
Roman Egger Optimist AUT KYCK
Michael Lausecker Optimist AUT AGS - ASKÖ Gmunden Segeln
Alexander Lausecker Zoom8 AUT AGS - ASKÖ Gmunden Segeln
Markus Rupp Optimist AUT KYCO
Anna Rupp Zoom8 AUT KYCO
Simon Wagenbichler Zoom8 AUT YC Zell/See
Kaya Hempel Optimist AUT YCP
Deike Bornemann Optimist GER SV Weener
Robert Holzer Laser Radial AUT NCA
Viktoria Puxkandl Laser Radial AUT UYCTs
Florian Gföllner Optimist AUT SCAMS
Lukaws Gföllner Optimist AUT SCAMS
Leitl Henrike Optimist GER SKS Essen
Jan Chalupsky, Viktor Mäki 420er AUT BYC
Johannes Musger Laser Radial AUT SVW-YS
Lukas Rohde Optimist AUT Yachtclub Hard
Bibiane JÄGER Zoom8 AUT SC-AMS
Bibiane JÄGER Zoom8 AUT SC-AMS
Georg Steinthaler, Patrick Christa 420er AUT KYCK
Johannes Reder Zoom8 AUT YKA
Theresa Schiemer Optimist AUT UYCAs
Johanna Schiemer Optimist AUT UYCAs
Johannes Lässer Optimist AUT YCB
Magdalena Lässer Optimist AUT YCB
Matthäus Zöchling Zoom8 AUT UYCNs
Matthias Schmidt Optimist AUT SCTWV
Johanna Schmidt Optimist AUT SCTWV
Jacob Mayr Optimist AUT SCK
Jakob Flachberger Zoom8 AUT UycWg
Clarissa Tanzer Optimist AUT SCAMS
Constantin Marsano Laser Radial AUT UYCNs
Luca Lippert Optimist AUT UYC Wolfgangsee
Julius LANG Optimist AUT UYCMattsee
Damian Jäger Zoom8 AUT SC AMS
Laura Farese Optimist AUT UYCNs
Katharina Luschan Laser Radial AUT UYC Wolfgangsee
Angelika Kohlendorfer , Anna Luschan 420er AUT YCP
Theresa Steinlein Optimist AUT BYC
Sophie Steinlein Optimist Ger BYC
Franziska Steinlein Optimist Ger Byc
Severin Jäger Zoom8 AUT SC-AMS
Patrick Urich Laser Radial AUT AGS
Nino Kölliker Optimist AUT YCP
Felix Wilhelm Zoom8 AUT YCP
Liselotte Tschemer Optimist AUT SCTWV Achensee
Leonie Kralinger Optimist AUT SCTWV Achensee
Yannis Saje Optimist AUT SCTWV Achensee
Fabian Tschaffert Optimist AUT SCTWV Achensee
Barbara Matz Zoom8 AUT YCBb
Lukas Stabauer, Tobias Böckl 420er AUT UYCMO
Thomas Falb Laser Radial AUT BYC
Max Fitzinger Laser Radial AUT UYCNf
Florian Büscher Optimist GER SKEH
Maximilian Büscher Optimist GER SKEH
Johanna Kristen, Anna Kampelmühler 420er AUT YCP
Vincent Wenger-Oehn Optimist AUT UYCAS
Julia Hasenöhrl, Johanna Daum 420er AUT SCTWV
Yannis Saje Optimist AUT SCTWV
Leo Potucek Optimist AUT YCP
Elisabeth Buchegger Zoom8 AUT AGS
Hubert Kern, Luis Wenger-oehn 420er AUT UYCAs
Alexander Stark Laser Radial AUT UYCNs
Sophie Heil Zoom8 AUT UYC Mattsee
Antonia Maetz, Cara Breza 420er AUT Ycp
Florian Piringer Laser Radial AUT UYCAs
Stefan Sack Laser Radial AUT UYCNf
Lorenz Pichler Optimist AUT UYCAS
Karl Haag, Maximilian Helbok 420er AUT YCB
Daniel Hoff Laser Radial AUT SCT
Michael Rieder Laser Radial AUT BYC
Thomas Meixner Laser Radial AUT NCA
Daivd Breza xxx AUT YCP
Marco Baumann Zoom8 AUT YKA
Rosa Hofer, Julia Stelzl 420er AUT Uycas
David Schuh Optimist AUT SCK/UYCAs
Mattias Schoiber Zoom8 AUT UYC WG
Roman Stellt Optimist AUT uycas
Kathrin Abrederis, Jacqauelin Feurstein 420er AUT YCRHD
Bernadette Marsano xxx AUT UYCNs
Roman Stelzl Optimist AUT UYCAS
Xaver Hartl Zoom8 AUT YC Zell am See
Niko Kampelmühler, NN NN 420er AUT YC Hard
Fritz Mostböck Laser Radial AUT BYC
Niclas Lehmann Optimist Deutschland CYC
Moritz von Weidenbach Optimist GER Herrschinger Segelclub (HSC)
Rosa von Weidenbach Optimist GER Herrschinger Segelclub (HSC)
Daniel Hiebeler Optimist AUT YCH
Emanuel Hiebeler Optimist AUT YCH
Stefania Wech Optimist AUT UYCNf
Christoph Wech Zoom8 AUT UYCNf
Gregor Palleschitz Zoom8 AUT UYCNf
Katharina Palleschitz Zoom8 AUT UYCNf
Raffaela Bachlechner Zoom8 AUT UYCNf
Niklas Vieth Optimist GER USCM
Luisa Lang Optimist AUT SCK
Leopold Lang Optimist AUT SCK
Amelie Schöchl Zoom8 AUT UYCWg
Herwig Bäumel Laser Radial AUT NCA
Thomas Fellerer, Marino Müller 420er AUT YESStPö
Fiona Schmidinger Laser Radial AUT SVW -YS
Elias Baumann Optimist AUT UYCAS
Jeremias Baumann Optimist AUT UYCAS
Michael Spitzbart Optimist AUT YCBb
Nico Steiner Optimist AUT WYC
Fabian Steiner Laser Radial AUT WYC
Kilian Foerster Optimist AUT YCBb
Nathalie Mäki Optimist AUT YCP
Clara Petschel Optimist AUT UYCNs
Paul Kropfitsch (Nn.: 14. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT KYCK
Felicitas Brandstätter (Nn.: 14. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT UYCWg
Keanu Prettner (Nn.: 15. 8. 2013) Zoom8 AUT UYCWg
Ansgar Stei, Paul Rohde (Nn.: 17. 8. 2013) 420er AUT YC Bregenz
Stefan Scharnagl, Helmut Schulz (Nn.: 17. 8. 2013) 420er AUT Segelclub Mattsee
Jakob steiner (Nn.: 19. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT YCB
Alexander Slivon (Nn.: 20. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT UYC Mattsee
sebastian Slivon (Nn.: 20. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT UYC Mattsee
Hannah Pfister (Nn.: 21. 8. 2013) Zoom8 AUT YKA
Sophie Tschach (Nn.: 21. 8. 2013) Zoom8 AUT BYC
Tamryn Lindsay (Nn.: 21. 8. 2013) Zoom8 AUT Glendowie Boating Club/NZ
Nikolaus Schilcher (Nn.: 21. 8. 2013) Zoom8 AUT UYCWg
Camillo Bildstein, Sebastian Rohde (Nn.: 21. 8. 2013) 420er AUT YCB
Luna Müller-Hartburg (Nn.: 22. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT STYC
Silvester Müller-Hartburg (Nn.: 23. 8. 2013) Optimist AUT STYC